de
|
fr
|
en
Bündner Triathlon 2014
results
18 °C
Date:
24.08.2014
Max temperature:
17.7 °C
Min temperature:
10.4 °C
Wind:
1.9 km/h
Precipitation:
0 mm
Datasource
Location: Thusis, 700 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Overall Sprint Frauen
Frauen AK 18-34
Frauen AK 35-44
Frauen AK 45-älter
Overall Sprint Männer
Männer AK 18-34
Männer AK 35-44
Männer AK 45-älter
Plausch Frauen
Plausch Männer
Kids
Schülerinnen 10-11
Schüler 10-11
Schülerinnen 12-13
Jugend W 14-15
Jugend M 14-15
Jugend W 16-17
Jugend M 16-17
Kids-Staffel
Schüler-Staffel
Jugend-Staffel
Sprint-Staffel
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Austria
France
Germany
Italy
Liechtenstein
Switzerland
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Graubünden
Schwyz
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Zurich
Overall Sprint Männer
rank
name
yob
city
team
time
Swim
Bike
Run
racenumber
cat
1.
Bieler Livio
1993
Bonaduz
58.56
6.40
34.26
17.49
143
M18-34
2.
Delco Gregorio
1992
Mendrisio
Team Andiamo
1:01.36
6.40
36.33
18.21
151
M18-34
3.
Gassner Daniel
1978
LI-Schaan
Triathlon Club Vaduz
1:04.36
8.09
37.38
18.49
135
M35-44
4.
Ratschob Remo
1971
Wohlen AG
Team Koach
1:04.44
7.53
37.51
18.59
220
M35-44
5.
Mazza Matteo
1989
IT-tirano
valtellina triathlon
1:04.50
7.59
36.51
19.59
139
M18-34
6.
Rechsteiner Ralph
1967
Maienfeld
1:05.08
7.04
37.57
20.06
212
M45+
7.
Strim Oliver
1974
Tübach
TriBodensee
1:05.57
7.23
37.04
21.29
130
M35-44
8.
Pedrotti Gianmario
1966
IT-tirano
valtellina triathlon
1:07.05
8.21
38.40
20.03
131
M45+
9.
Fosti Christian
1971
IT-Vila di tirano
valtellina triathlon
1:09.16
7.24
40.36
21.15
132
M35-44
10.
Harzenmoser Christian
1964
Niederteufen
TTT Rheintal
1:09.59
8.05
40.10
21.44
144
M45+
11.
Fehr André
1972
Davos Frauenkirch
Track Club Davos
1:10.39
8.56
40.13
21.29
142
M35-44
12.
Loacker Roland
1970
AT-Göfis
Triteam Bludenz
1:10.45
7.56
39.53
22.55
145
M35-44
13.
Jacob Cristinel
1974
DE-Roth
TSG 08 Roth
1:11.27
9.55
39.53
21.39
154
M35-44
14.
Balzan Kevin
1992
Bad Ragaz
Hallenbad Flumserberg
1:14.31
9.37
43.11
21.42
122
M18-34
15.
Mattia Paredi
1988
IT-Villa di tirano
1:15.49
9.14
43.03
23.31
125
M18-34
16.
Foppoli Lorenzo
1994
IT-Mazzo di Valtellina
valtellina triathlon
1:16.10
9.29
43.05
23.34
124
M18-34
17.
Zahner Alex
1966
Davos Frauenkirch
Speedtouring Davos
1:16.36
11.20
41.36
23.39
147
M45+
18.
Roncoletta Jörg
1968
Malix
1:16.44
8.55
42.34
25.14
146
M45+
19.
Berger Peter
1958
Maienfeld
TriClub Bodensee
1:17.38
8.25
43.29
25.44
128
M45+
20.
Sist Andrea
1970
St. Moritz
1:17.50
8.58
43.47
25.04
127
M35-44
21.
Quidort Marcel
1958
Suhr
Triclub Zofingen
1:17.56
10.41
42.30
24.44
138
M45+
22.
Kuster Peter
1969
Schmerikon
jtri.ch
1:18.01
10.51
42.48
24.22
217
M45+
23.
Geiges Andreas
1959
Bergün/Bravuogn
1:18.11
10.45
42.54
24.31
150
M45+
24.
Schädler Philip
1961
Vaduz
1:18.17
10.36
42.53
24.47
133
M45+
25.
Wünsche Henry
1977
Winterthur
1:18.45
12.09
41.49
24.45
120
M35-44
26.
Schnider Markus
1959
Dübendorf
3 Star Cars Wallisellen
1:20.19
10.40
45.41
23.57
140
M45+
27.
Rust Ferdinand
1971
St. Moritz
1:21.13
10.08
47.11
23.53
148
M35-44
28.
Tacchella Davide
1974
Rovio
1:21.33
13.15
42.55
25.23
129
M35-44
29.
Spitteler Philipp
1982
Wallisellen
3Star Cats Wallisellen
1:25.57
8.48
47.56
29.12
136
M18-34
30.
Günzburger Etan Gerard
1979
Zürich
1:30.46
15.04
47.16
28.26
121
M35-44
31.
Abplanalp Marcus
Zizers
Sunset Overkill
1:32.05
11.26
52.07
28.31
149
M18-34
32.
Rothschild Uri
1983
Zürich
1:33.16
11.49
51.58
29.28
123
M18-34
DNF
Baggi Matteo
1994
IT-Tirano
valtellina triathlon
8.36
58.56
134
M18-34
(33 participants)
Bündner Triathlon 2014
results
archive
2017
2016
2015
2014
Verarbeitungszeit: 11ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×