8. | Abplanalp Marcus | | Zizers | Sunset Overkill | 1:32.05 | 11.26 | 52.07 | 28.31 | 149 | M18-34 | |
5. | Andrin Baumberger, Willi Baumberger, Andreas Palmy | 1965 | Thusis | Ironman Team KHR 2 | 1:13.15 | 15.24 | 36.53 | 20.58 | 654 | S_spr | |
9. | Angelika Fritz, Anita Hoeltschi, Maria Wolf | 1973 | Untervaz | FIT FOR FUN | 1:27.47 | 11.10 | 49.55 | 26.41 | 656 | S_spr | |
DNF | Baggi Matteo | 1994 | IT-Tirano | valtellina triathlon | | 8.36 | 58.56 | | 134 | M18-34 | |
4. | Balzan Kevin | 1992 | Bad Ragaz | Hallenbad Flumserberg | 1:14.31 | 9.37 | 43.11 | 21.42 | 122 | M18-34 | |
9. | Bergamin Lucas | 1989 | Grabs | | 1:11.10 | 9.01 | 43.23 | 18.45 | 205 | PM | |
6. | Berger Peter | 1958 | Maienfeld | TriClub Bodensee | 1:17.38 | 8.25 | 43.29 | 25.44 | 128 | M45+ | |
1. | Berri Ursina | 1989 | Igis | | 53.20 | 6.24 | 32.44 | 14.12 | 213 | PW | |
9. | Bieler Carmen | 1985 | Tamins | | 1:21.23 | 10.38 | 47.27 | 23.18 | 116 | W18-34 | |
8. | Bieler Cuno, Capaul Simon, Fluetsch Remo | 1980 | Trin Mulin | Trinuzer Böck | 1:24.00 | 13.02 | 45.18 | 25.39 | 653 | S_spr | |
1. | Bieler Livio | 1993 | Bonaduz | | 58.56 | 6.40 | 34.26 | 17.49 | 143 | M18-34 | |
2. | Böckli Brigitta | 1964 | Dübendorf | 3 Star Cats Wallisellen | 1:20.37 | 11.49 | 44.16 | 24.31 | 109 | W45+ | |
3. | Bricalli Andrea Jean-Paul | 1999 | Chur | | 50.17 | 6.51 | 30.03 | 13.22 | 304 | M14-15 | |
7. | Buchli Enrico | 1976 | Lenzerheide/Lai | | 54.55 | 5.50 | 33.54 | 15.11 | 209 | PM | |
3. | Caluori Martin | 1985 | Igis | | 49.42 | 7.04 | 29.00 | 13.37 | 204 | PM | |
4. | Caluori Simon | 1998 | Domat/Ems | Tri-Team Calanda | 58.56 | 6.37 | 37.16 | 15.02 | 312 | M16-17 | |
1. | Clijsen Till | 2003 | Malans GR | Tri Team Calanda | 19.57 | 1.08 | 13.07 | 5.42 | 502 | M10-11 | |
3. | Conrad Lorena, Aliesch Janet, Landert Niccolo | 2003 | Chur | Tri Team Lojani | 26.48 | 2.43 | 16.46 | 7.19 | 701 | S_sch | |
1. | Culanti Indiano Roberta | 1965 | IT-Villa di tirano | valtellina triathlon | 1:18.07 | 9.09 | 43.21 | 25.37 | 102 | W45+ | |
2. | De Almeida Mauro | 2003 | Flims Dorf | | 20.10 | 1.19 | 13.21 | 5.29 | 505 | M10-11 | |
8. | Deflorin Manuela | 1986 | Chur | | 1:20.40 | 11.06 | 45.41 | 23.52 | 108 | W18-34 | |
2. | Delco Gregorio | 1992 | Mendrisio | Team Andiamo | 1:01.36 | 6.40 | 36.33 | 18.21 | 151 | M18-34 | |
5. | Della Franca Michela | 1994 | IT-Tirano | | 1:18.04 | 8.41 | 45.43 | 23.39 | 101 | W18-34 | |
3. | Diers Deike | 1985 | Zürich | | 1:03.20 | 6.59 | 39.06 | 17.14 | 214 | PW | |
2. | Dietrich Anna | 2002 | Vilters | SSC Vilters | 27.55 | 2.42 | 17.23 | 7.49 | 605 | W12-13 | |
2. | Dolf Dario | 1990 | Donat | | 49.38 | 6.30 | 30.37 | 12.30 | 211 | PM | |
6. | Emmenegger Silas | 2003 | Davos Frauenkirch | | 24.21 | 1.10 | 16.30 | 6.40 | 503 | M10-11 | |
1. | Fäh Benjamin | 2002 | ChurChur | Tri Team Calanda | 46.43 | 4.44 | 29.31 | 12.27 | 603 | M14-15 | |
5. | Fehr André | 1972 | Davos Frauenkirch | Track Club Davos | 1:10.39 | 8.56 | 40.13 | 21.29 | 142 | M35-44 | |
2. | Felix Gian-Reto, Kaufmann Andreas, Kaufmann Seraina | | | Buffalo Team | 1:09.32 | 10.42 | 39.36 | 19.13 | 659 | S_spr | |
4. | Finger Mathias | 1969 | Scharans | | 50.00 | 6.18 | 30.27 | 13.14 | 210 | PM | |
6. | Foppoli Lorenzo | 1994 | IT-Mazzo di Valtellina | valtellina triathlon | 1:16.10 | 9.29 | 43.05 | 23.34 | 124 | M18-34 | |
4. | Fosti Christian | 1971 | IT-Vila di tirano | valtellina triathlon | 1:09.16 | 7.24 | 40.36 | 21.15 | 132 | M35-44 | |
4. | Frey Lilian | 1960 | Schönenberg ZH | tcz | 1:30.20 | 10.12 | 49.25 | 30.42 | 103 | W45+ | |
1. | Gassner Daniel | 1978 | LI-Schaan | Triathlon Club Vaduz | 1:04.36 | 8.09 | 37.38 | 18.49 | 135 | M35-44 | |
9. | Geiges Andreas | 1959 | Bergün/Bravuogn | | 1:18.11 | 10.45 | 42.54 | 24.31 | 150 | M45+ | |
1. | Gianna Maissen, Andrin Zueger, Sanna Schlittler | 2002 | Felsberg | Cycling Project Bike4fun | 24.48 | 2.40 | 14.44 | 7.23 | 702 | S_sch | |
6. | Götz Barbara | 1980 | Zürich | Trimotion Varioserv | 1:18.49 | 9.38 | 45.43 | 23.27 | 219 | W18-34 | |
12. | Günzburger Etan Gerard | 1979 | Zürich | | 1:30.46 | 15.04 | 47.16 | 28.26 | 121 | M35-44 | |
3. | Harzenmoser Christian | 1964 | Niederteufen | TTT Rheintal | 1:09.59 | 8.05 | 40.10 | 21.44 | 144 | M45+ | |
2. | Hidber Martina | 1983 | Grüsch | Triteam Calanda | 1:08.54 | 8.48 | 38.34 | 21.31 | 155 | W18-34 | |
2. | Hoffmann Steven | 2000 | Domat/Ems | Tri Team Calanda | 50.01 | 5.49 | 30.45 | 13.27 | 305 | M14-15 | |
3. | Höltschi Céline | 1997 | Churwalden | Tri Team Calanda | 52.12 | 5.13 | 31.36 | 15.23 | 307 | W16-17 | |
1. | Hugentobler Philipp | 1973 | Zillis | | 47.33 | 7.31 | 29.40 | 10.22 | 201 | PM | |
5. | Iseppi Gino | 2000 | Thusis | Tri-Team Calanda | 54.00 | 6.53 | 32.15 | 14.51 | 306 | M14-15 | |
7. | Jacob Cristinel | 1974 | DE-Roth | TSG 08 Roth | 1:11.27 | 9.55 | 39.53 | 21.39 | 154 | M35-44 | |
1. | Jacober Maja | 1972 | Ossingen | Tristar Schaffhausen | 1:06.24 | 7.56 | 37.18 | 21.09 | 106 | W35-44 | |
4. | Jegher Fadri | 2004 | Embrach | | 20.49 | 1.05 | 13.20 | 6.23 | 506 | M10-11 | |
1. | Jegher Livio | 2006 | Embrach | | 17.07 | 1.28 | 9.07 | 6.32 | 402 | Kids | |
4. | Jegher Seraina | 2002 | Embrach | | 29.03 | 2.59 | 17.51 | 8.12 | 606 | W12-13 | |
1. | Jenny Sarina, Fontana Lara, Hugentobler Lea | | | SV-Schams | 1:00.06 | 7.48 | 36.50 | 15.27 | 751 | S_j | |
5. | Kälin Erika | 1969 | Einsiedeln | | 1:31.49 | 14.48 | 52.08 | 24.52 | 156 | W45+ | |
1. | Kaufmann Aita | 1997 | Ftan | SSC Rätia Chur | 47.52 | 5.38 | 29.51 | 12.21 | 310 | W16-17 | |
3. | Keller Simone | 1978 | Scharans | TRInity Team Schulheim ScharansR | 1:14.15 | 9.15 | 42.08 | 22.51 | 111 | W35-44 | |
2. | König Selina | 1999 | Zizers | Tri-Team-Calanda | 51.38 | 5.15 | 31.49 | 14.34 | 301 | W14-15 | |
4. | Kubli Andrea, Mazzocchi Giuliano, Mirer Jawed | | Cazis | Toscano Stahlbau 2 | 1:12.11 | 7.31 | 44.10 | 20.29 | 652 | S_spr | |
3. | Kundert Edith | 1964 | Wolfhausen | Tri Crazy-Turtles Rapperswil-Jona | 1:22.53 | 11.24 | 45.12 | 26.16 | 110 | W45+ | |
8. | Kuster Peter | 1969 | Schmerikon | jtri.ch | 1:18.01 | 10.51 | 42.48 | 24.22 | 217 | M45+ | |
7. | Langensand Keller Evelyn | 1983 | Gossau SG | | 1:20.05 | 11.13 | 43.29 | 25.22 | 112 | W18-34 | |
4. | Largiadèr Andrin | 2005 | Donat | | 19.41 | 1.35 | 10.20 | 7.45 | 510 | Kids | |
3. | Largiadèr Silja | 2003 | Donat | | 33.11 | 2.09 | 22.02 | 8.59 | 509 | W10-11 | |
1. | Lindegger Flavia | 2001 | Davos Dorf | | 27.27 | 2.48 | 16.51 | 7.47 | 604 | W12-13 | |
6. | Loacker Roland | 1970 | AT-Göfis | Triteam Bludenz | 1:10.45 | 7.56 | 39.53 | 22.55 | 145 | M35-44 | |
2. | Mara Iseppi, Ennio Iseppi, Ginia Caluori | 2002 | Thusis | Beverin-Flitzer | 26.35 | 3.22 | 16.01 | 7.11 | 703 | S_sch | |
1. | Mark Riccarda, Kubli Andreas, Kubli Marco | 1980 | Cazis | Toscano Stahlbau 1 | 1:06.49 | 6.53 | 39.45 | 20.10 | 651 | S_spr | |
5. | Mattia Paredi | 1988 | IT-Villa di tirano | | 1:15.49 | 9.14 | 43.03 | 23.31 | 125 | M18-34 | |
3. | Mazza Matteo | 1989 | IT-tirano | valtellina triathlon | 1:04.50 | 7.59 | 36.51 | 19.59 | 139 | M18-34 | |
10. | Meier Rolf | 1982 | Thusis | Plauschkampfsauverein Thusis | 1:21.43 | 11.24 | 45.40 | 24.38 | 202 | PM | |
6. | Meiler Denise | 1975 | Sils im Domleschg | | 1:28.28 | 11.43 | 47.11 | 29.34 | 152 | W35-44 | |
2. | Mirer Kim | 2005 | Lenzerheide/Lai | | 17.19 | 1.22 | 9.43 | 6.13 | 401 | Kids | |
1. | Nesa Aliesch, Sina Pally, Zoe Patigler | 2005 | Chur | SINEZO Girls | 16.48 | 1.11 | 9.04 | 6.32 | 410 | R_k | |
1. | Neuscheler Evi | 1981 | DE-Berlin | BCC (Berlin Cycling Club) | 1:06.41 | 7.57 | 38.03 | 20.41 | 113 | W18-34 | |
7. | Oliver Lehmann, Renato Rezzoli, Sonja De Luigi | 1965 | Sils i.D. | Ironman Team KHR 1 | 1:22.23 | 14.32 | 39.16 | 28.33 | 655 | S_spr | |
3. | Oster Axel | 2005 | Ennetbaden | | 18.02 | 1.26 | 10.21 | 6.14 | 403 | Kids | |
8. | Oster Martin | 1974 | Ennetbaden | | 1:02.56 | 5.27 | 45.21 | 12.07 | 208 | PM | |
3. | Paravicini Martin | 1997 | Bonaduz | Nordic Mittelbünden | 48.25 | 6.59 | 29.46 | 11.39 | 315 | M16-17 | |
2. | Pedrotti Gianmario | 1966 | IT-tirano | valtellina triathlon | 1:07.05 | 8.21 | 38.40 | 20.03 | 131 | M45+ | |
2. | Peng Domenica | 1998 | Chur | Tri-Team Calanda | 50.23 | 4.50 | 31.06 | 14.27 | 308 | W16-17 | |
3. | Putzi Nanouk | 1999 | Chur | | 56.33 | 6.33 | 35.18 | 14.41 | 302 | W14-15 | |
4. | Putzi Nora | 1977 | Chur | Tri Team Calanda | 1:18.02 | 10.56 | 42.29 | 24.36 | 115 | W35-44 | |
7. | Quidort Marcel | 1958 | Suhr | Triclub Zofingen | 1:17.56 | 10.41 | 42.30 | 24.44 | 138 | M45+ | |
2. | Ratschob Remo | 1971 | Wohlen AG | Team Koach | 1:04.44 | 7.53 | 37.51 | 18.59 | 220 | M35-44 | |
1. | Rechsteiner Ralph | 1967 | Maienfeld | | 1:05.08 | 7.04 | 37.57 | 20.06 | 212 | M45+ | |
2. | Renhak Aino | 2004 | Zihlschlacht | SC Romanshorn | 22.30 | 1.06 | 14.37 | 6.47 | 501 | W10-11 | |
3. | Renhak Alva | 2001 | Zihlschlacht | SC Romanshorn | 28.43 | 2.46 | 17.57 | 7.59 | 602 | W12-13 | |
4. | Ribeiro Duarte | 2000 | Buchs SG | Tri-Team Calanda | 53.48 | 6.03 | 33.25 | 14.19 | 313 | M14-15 | |
5. | Roncoletta Jörg | 1968 | Malix | | 1:16.44 | 8.55 | 42.34 | 25.14 | 146 | M45+ | |
10. | Rosser Deborah | 1987 | Fällanden | 3star cats | 1:31.12 | 12.10 | 49.05 | 29.57 | 105 | W18-34 | |
9. | Rothschild Uri | 1983 | Zürich | | 1:33.16 | 11.49 | 51.58 | 29.28 | 123 | M18-34 | |
10. | Rust Ferdinand | 1971 | St. Moritz | | 1:21.13 | 10.08 | 47.11 | 23.53 | 148 | M35-44 | |
5. | Sambale Christophe | 1968 | Scharans | TRInity Team Schulheim Scharans | 51.45 | 8.11 | 29.34 | 14.00 | 206 | PM | |
10. | Schädler Philip | 1961 | Vaduz | | 1:18.17 | 10.36 | 42.53 | 24.47 | 133 | M45+ | |
DSQ | Schneider Anne | 1970 | FR-Royan | | 1:14.23 | 12.35 | 36.04 | 25.43 | 153 | W35-44 | |
11. | Schnider Markus | 1959 | Dübendorf | 3 Star Cars Wallisellen | 1:20.19 | 10.40 | 45.41 | 23.57 | 140 | M45+ | |
1. | Scholz Sandro | 1997 | Zizers | Tri Team Calanda | 43.05 | 4.47 | 26.45 | 11.31 | 311 | M16-17 | |
8. | Sist Andrea | 1970 | St. Moritz | | 1:17.50 | 8.58 | 43.47 | 25.04 | 127 | M35-44 | |
7. | Spitteler Philipp | 1982 | Wallisellen | 3Star Cats Wallisellen | 1:25.57 | 8.48 | 47.56 | 29.12 | 136 | M18-34 | |
5. | Steiner Marianne | 1974 | Lachen SZ | jtri.ch | 1:23.18 | 12.32 | 48.19 | 22.26 | 218 | W35-44 | |
3. | Strim Oliver | 1974 | Tübach | TriBodensee | 1:05.57 | 7.23 | 37.04 | 21.29 | 130 | M35-44 | |
6. | Stucki Carlos | 1971 | Thalwil | | 53.54 | 8.15 | 31.49 | 13.49 | 207 | PM | |