logo
Sardona Ultra Trail 2014
Suche nach Startnummer, Name, Ort, Team
in
Spitzmeilen X-Treme Trail
Overall Spitzmeilen X-Treme Trail Men
1. Wyss Martin, 2. Guntli Rolf, 3. Vidotto Patrik
20
Spitzmeilen X-Treme Trail Men
1. Wyss Martin, 2. Guntli Rolf, 3. Vidotto Patrik
15
Spitzmeilen X-Treme Trail Senior Men
1. Caduff Herbert, 2. Good Ignaz, 3. Thür Erwin, 3. Kathan Norbert
5
Overall Spitzmeilen X-Treme Trail Women
1. Zimmermann Denise, 2. Zgraggen Trix, 3. Fikarova Zrzavecka Olga
3
Spitzmeilen X-Treme Trail Women
1. Zimmermann Denise, 2. Zgraggen Trix, 3. Fikarova Zrzavecka Olga
3
Fahnenstock Ultra Trail
Overall Fahnenstock Ultra Trail Men
1. Hug Alexander, 2. Zimmer Christian, 3. Kleis Sebastian
17
Fahnenstock Ultra Trail Men
1. Hug Alexander, 2. Zimmer Christian, 3. Kleis Sebastian
13
Fahnenstock Ultra Trail Senior Men
1. Protze Peter, 2. Eberli Hermann, 2. Clavien Serge
4
Overall Fahnenstock Ultra Trail Women
1. Härtel Birte Lea, 2. Stettler Marianne, 3. Lacher Regula
3
Fahnenstock Ultra Trail Women
1. Härtel Birte Lea, 2. Stettler Marianne
2
Fahnenstock Ultra Trail Senior Women
1. Lacher Regula
1
Pizol Trail Marathon
Overall Pizol Trail Marathon Men
1. Birchmeier Ralf, 2. Wildhaber Marco, 3. Baumgartner Stephen
31
Pizol Trail Marathon Men
1. Birchmeier Ralf, 2. Wildhaber Marco, 3. Baumgartner Stephen
24
Pizol Trail Marathon Senior Men
1. Kellenberger Jürg, 2. Riedl Alexander, 3. Steiner Daniel
7
Overall Pizol Trail Marathon Women
1. Zrzavecka Lada, 2. Mehl Lisa, 3. Engler Eva
7
Pizol Trail Marathon Women
1. Zrzavecka Lada, 2. Mehl Lisa, 3. Engler Eva
7
Gamidaurspitz Trail Halbmarathon
Overall Gamidaurspitz Trail Halbmarathon Men
1. Good Andreas, 2. Walser Thomas, 3. Fäh Martin
42
Gamidaurspitz Trail Halbmarathon Men
1. Good Andreas, 2. Walser Thomas, 3. Fäh Martin
37
Gamidaurspitz Trail Halbmarathon Senior Men
1. Meier Armin, 2. Nitz Thomas, 3. Satzinger Rainer
5
Overall Gamidaurspitz Trail Halbmarathon Women
1. Scofield Bret, 2. Jäger Christa, 3. Kündig Patrizia
21
Gamidaurspitz Trail Halbmarathon Women
1. Scofield Bret, 2. Jäger Christa, 3. Kündig Patrizia
17
Gamidaurspitz Trail Halbmarathon Senior Women
1. Hasler Susan, 2. Hauser Anny, 3. Loustalot Bettina
4
Verabeitungszeit: 6ms
logo