de
|
fr
|
en
Sardona Ultra Trail 2014
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Overall Spitzmeilen X-Treme Trail Men
Overall Spitzmeilen X-Treme Trail Women
Spitzmeilen X-Treme Trail Men
Spitzmeilen X-Treme Trail Senior Men
Spitzmeilen X-Treme Trail Women
Overall Fahnenstock Ultra Trail Men
Overall Fahnenstock Ultra Trail Women
Fahnenstock Ultra Trail Men
Fahnenstock Ultra Trail Senior Men
Fahnenstock Ultra Trail Women
Fahnenstock Ultra Trail Senior Women
Overall Pizol Trail Marathon Men
Overall Pizol Trail Marathon Women
Pizol Trail Marathon Men
Pizol Trail Marathon Senior Men
Pizol Trail Marathon Women
Overall Gamidaurspitz Trail Halbmarathon Men
Overall Gamidaurspitz Trail Halbmarathon Women
Gamidaurspitz Trail Halbmarathon Men
Gamidaurspitz Trail Halbmarathon Senior Men
Gamidaurspitz Trail Halbmarathon Women
Gamidaurspitz Trail Halbmarathon Senior Women
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Austria
Czechia
France
Germany
Japan
Liechtenstein
Netherlands
Switzerland
United States
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Appenzell Innerrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Graubünden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Spitzmeilen X-Treme Trail
Overall Spitzmeilen X-Treme Trail Men
1. Wyss Martin, 2. Guntli Rolf, 3. Vidotto Patrik
Overall Spitzmeilen X-Treme Trail Women
1. Zimmermann Denise, 2. Zgraggen Trix, 3. Fikarova Zrzavecka Olga
Spitzmeilen X-Treme Trail Men
1. Wyss Martin, 2. Guntli Rolf, 3. Vidotto Patrik
Spitzmeilen X-Treme Trail Senior Men
1. Caduff Herbert, 2. Good Ignaz, 3. Thür Erwin, 3. Kathan Norbert
Spitzmeilen X-Treme Trail Women
1. Zimmermann Denise, 2. Zgraggen Trix, 3. Fikarova Zrzavecka Olga
Fahnenstock Ultra Trail
Overall Fahnenstock Ultra Trail Men
1. Hug Alexander, 2. Zimmer Christian, 3. Kleis Sebastian
Overall Fahnenstock Ultra Trail Women
1. Härtel Birte Lea, 2. Stettler Marianne, 3. Lacher Regula
Fahnenstock Ultra Trail Men
1. Hug Alexander, 2. Zimmer Christian, 3. Kleis Sebastian
Fahnenstock Ultra Trail Senior Men
1. Protze Peter, 2. Eberli Hermann, 2. Clavien Serge
Fahnenstock Ultra Trail Women
1. Härtel Birte Lea, 2. Stettler Marianne
Fahnenstock Ultra Trail Senior Women
1. Lacher Regula
Pizol Trail Marathon
Overall Pizol Trail Marathon Men
1. Birchmeier Ralf, 2. Wildhaber Marco, 3. Baumgartner Stephen
Overall Pizol Trail Marathon Women
1. Zrzavecka Lada, 2. Mehl Lisa, 3. Engler Eva
Pizol Trail Marathon Men
1. Birchmeier Ralf, 2. Wildhaber Marco, 3. Baumgartner Stephen
Pizol Trail Marathon Senior Men
1. Kellenberger Jürg, 2. Riedl Alexander, 3. Steiner Daniel
Pizol Trail Marathon Women
1. Zrzavecka Lada, 2. Mehl Lisa, 3. Engler Eva
Gamidaurspitz Trail Halbmarathon
Overall Gamidaurspitz Trail Halbmarathon Men
1. Good Andreas, 2. Walser Thomas, 3. Fäh Martin
Overall Gamidaurspitz Trail Halbmarathon Women
1. Scofield Bret, 2. Jäger Christa, 3. Kündig Patrizia
Gamidaurspitz Trail Halbmarathon Men
1. Good Andreas, 2. Walser Thomas, 3. Fäh Martin
Gamidaurspitz Trail Halbmarathon Senior Men
1. Meier Armin, 2. Nitz Thomas, 3. Satzinger Rainer
Gamidaurspitz Trail Halbmarathon Women
1. Scofield Bret, 2. Jäger Christa, 3. Kündig Patrizia
Gamidaurspitz Trail Halbmarathon Senior Women
1. Hasler Susan, 2. Hauser Anny, 3. Loustalot Bettina
PDF
X-Treme Overall
X-Treme Kategorien
Ultra Overall
Ultra Kategorien
Marathon Overall
Marathon Kategorien
Halbmarathon Overall
Halbmarathon Kategorien
PDF
X-Treme Overall
X-Treme Kategorien
Ultra Overall
Ultra Kategorien
Marathon Overall
Marathon Kategorien
Halbmarathon Overall
Halbmarathon Kategorien
rank
name
yob
city
team
time
min/km
racenumber
cat
Sardona Ultra Trail 2014
results
Verarbeitungszeit: 9ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×