de
|
fr
|
en
Triathlon "Top of the World" 2016
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Promi / VIP Frauen
Promi / VIP Männer
Overall Triathlon Frauen
Overall Triathlon Männer
Frauen 14-19
Frauen 20-34
Frauen 35-44
Frauen 45-54
Männer 14-19
Männer 20-34
Männer 35-44
Männer 45-54
Männer 55-64
Männer 65+
Mixed Staffel Triathlon
Overall Duathlon Frauen
Overall Duathlon Männer
Frauen 20-34
Frauen 35-44
Frauen 45-54
Männer 20-34
Männer 35-44
Männer 45-54
Männer 55-64
Männer 65+
Uors (Bär), Mädchen
Capricorn (Steinbock), Mädchen
Aivla (Adler), Mädchen
Muntanella (Murmeltier), Mädchen
Furmina (Ameise), Mädchen
Uors (Bär), Knaben
Capricorn (Steinbock), Knaben
Aivla (Adler), Knaben
Muntanella (Murmeltier), Knaben
Furmina (Ameise), Knaben
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Austria
Belgium
Brazil
Croatia
Czechia
Germany
Hungary
Italy
Liechtenstein
Netherlands
South Africa
Spain
Switzerland
United Kingdom
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Glarus
Graubünden
Lucerne
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Overall Triathlon Frauen
rank
name
yob
city
club
time
racenumber
Swim
Bike
Run
1.
Gadient Georgina
1979
Chur
1:14.46
221
8.13
37.33
28.59
2.
Brühwiler Larissa
1993
Dussnang
VC Fischingen
1:16.31
215
10.37
37.38
28.16
3.
Albert Jamie
1988
Volketswil
3star cats Wallisellen / TV Oerlikon
1:16.40
202
8.45
39.25
28.29
4.
Colledge Flora
1986
Basel
1:16.42
263
7.25
40.07
29.09
5.
Uebelhart Jacqueline
1975
Aeschi SO
Sbrinz Athletics
1:17.30
233
8.06
38.04
31.20
6.
Gaillord Nicole
1975
Givisiez
1:18.02
272
8.26
39.30
30.05
7.
Iseli Jeannine
1970
Schüpfen
1:18.37
223
8.30
39.56
30.10
8.
Truong Perrine
1987
Davos Glaris
CA Sion
1:19.28
240
8.44
41.41
29.01
9.
Hansom Jane
1969
GB-Scottland
1:19.54
216
7.22
41.03
31.28
10.
Dörig Aline
1993
Forch
Tempo Sport
1:20.24
218
7.56
41.03
31.24
11.
Bollhalder Maja
1975
Zürich
Skechers Performance
1:20.54
209
8.03
41.07
31.43
12.
Gren Malin
1987
Kloten
my sport
1:21.41
254
7.18
41.25
32.58
13.
Bontognali Semira
1988
St. Moritz
1:24.49
261
8.05
42.24
34.18
14.
Egli Gabriela
1977
St. Moritz
EP Team
1:25.25
245
10.16
44.19
30.49
15.
Heinig Susann
1988
Samedan
1:25.33
269
9.42
43.34
32.17
16.
Forster Jeanine
1988
Wagen
1:25.36
252
7.53
42.57
34.45
17.
Müller Anna
1994
BE-Sankt Vith
Ac Eifel
1:26.33
230
6.58
42.58
36.36
18.
Menghini Corinne
1988
Samedan
1:27.52
228
10.26
44.26
33.00
19.
Derungs Corina
1980
Zuoz
1:27.56
267
11.00
43.46
33.10
20.
Appius Anita
1965
Böckten
Törli Sportsteam
1:29.06
204
10.19
46.24
32.22
21.
Kälin Carmen
1968
St. Moritz
1:29.51
258
9.39
46.32
33.39
22.
Kälin Nadja
2001
St. Moritz
1:29.51
260
9.14
46.57
33.39
23.
Baumann Désirée
1993
Meilen
1:30.19
208
9.42
47.41
32.54
24.
Gübeli Alissa
1990
Davos Platz
1:31.14
222
10.43
48.53
31.37
25.
Kraneburg Ursula
1985
DE-München
1:31.50
226
9.33
46.02
36.15
26.
Keller Sarah
1980
Stäfa
trisutto.com
1:32.06
227
8.04
46.58
37.04
27.
Ehrensberger Ruth
1985
Campocologno
EP Team
1:33.43
248
12.43
46.58
34.00
28.
Wolf Martina
1992
Samedan
Home of Triathlon
1:35.30
243
10.06
47.03
38.20
29.
Lüddecke Claudia
1967
Ramsen
1:35.39
256
12.54
47.56
34.47
30.
Ferreira Tania
1988
Pontresina
1:36.03
220
10.53
50.15
34.54
31.
Baume Muriel
1967
Péry
CCN
1:36.23
210
10.50
51.25
34.07
32.
Vecellio Silvana
1973
Edlibach
1:37.00
236
13.26
46.06
37.27
33.
Matossi Ursina
1995
San Martino
1:37.27
265
10.17
50.41
36.28
34.
Friedli Ladina
1994
La Punt
1:38.01
264
10.27
49.01
38.32
35.
Guggisberg Carola
1992
Scuol
EP Team
1:40.01
250
10.51
48.04
41.05
36.
Wilhelm Sabine
1967
Uetikon am See
1:44.09
238
11.58
52.55
39.16
37.
Zweifel Barbara
1966
Rüti
Cracy Turtles
1:46.49
241
9.43
52.06
44.59
38.
Bormolini Petra
2001
IT-Livigno
1:51.54
201
7.48
52.13
51.52
39.
Jud Selina
1983
Rapperswil SG
1:51.59
224
12.57
56.38
42.24
40.
Jannack Annette
1966
DE-Berlin
1:53.25
262
11.59
1:02.50
38.35
41.
Overkott Clara
1989
Zürich
1:53.42
232
12.04
57.39
43.58
42.
Bowald Corinne
1987
Oberurnen
Crazy Turtles Rapperswil-Jona
2:00.59
213
14.06
58.16
48.36
43.
Spataro Samira
1999
Maloja
2:05.23
207
14.00
1:00.23
50.58
(43 participants)
Triathlon "Top of the World" 2016
results
archive
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Verarbeitungszeit: 27ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×