de
|
fr
|
en
Triathlon "Top of the World" 2016
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Promi / VIP Frauen
Promi / VIP Männer
Overall Triathlon Frauen
Overall Triathlon Männer
Frauen 14-19
Frauen 20-34
Frauen 35-44
Frauen 45-54
Männer 14-19
Männer 20-34
Männer 35-44
Männer 45-54
Männer 55-64
Männer 65+
Mixed Staffel Triathlon
Overall Duathlon Frauen
Overall Duathlon Männer
Frauen 20-34
Frauen 35-44
Frauen 45-54
Männer 20-34
Männer 35-44
Männer 45-54
Männer 55-64
Männer 65+
Uors (Bär), Mädchen
Capricorn (Steinbock), Mädchen
Aivla (Adler), Mädchen
Muntanella (Murmeltier), Mädchen
Furmina (Ameise), Mädchen
Uors (Bär), Knaben
Capricorn (Steinbock), Knaben
Aivla (Adler), Knaben
Muntanella (Murmeltier), Knaben
Furmina (Ameise), Knaben
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Austria
Belgium
Brazil
Croatia
Czechia
Germany
Hungary
Italy
Liechtenstein
Netherlands
South Africa
Spain
Switzerland
United Kingdom
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Glarus
Graubünden
Lucerne
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Männer 45-54
rank
name
yob
city
club
time
racenumber
Swim
Bike
Run
1.
Krähenbühl Andreas
1966
Hombrechtikon
Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch
1:14.18
231
7.29
38.19
28.29
2.
Harzenmoser Christian
1964
Niederteufen
Tri Top Team Rheintal
1:17.47
255
7.59
39.27
30.20
3.
Strebel Markus
1963
Bachenbülach
TriRebels Suisse
1:19.20
244
8.31
39.34
31.14
4.
Von Lepel Florian
1970
Ramsen
1:21.41
253
7.36
41.37
32.27
5.
Flach Martin
1967
AT-St. Anton
1:23.00
268
8.59
42.05
31.55
6.
Portmann Peter
1966
Langnau am Albis
Triamt
1:23.21
237
8.47
42.30
32.03
7.
Reisinger Martin
1970
Bever
1:24.12
239
8.04
41.08
34.58
8.
Hauenstein Marius
1967
St. Moritz
1:25.04
217
9.42
42.48
32.34
9.
Andrews Neil
1971
Wädenswil
SuperNalle
1:25.47
251
9.17
43.54
32.35
10.
Nevado Noel
1971
Grenchen
1:25.47
235
11.08
40.40
33.58
11.
Kühne Urs
1970
Sta. Maria V. M.
EP Team
1:26.40
246
32.25
12.
Lang Niklaus
1966
Nusshof
1:27.32
257
11.00
44.35
31.56
13.
Hermann Rene
1969
Langnau am Albis
Team Koach
1:28.11
225
8.48
43.25
35.58
14.
Sist Andrea
1970
St. Moritz
Home of Triathlon
1:29.41
242
9.21
46.57
33.22
(14 participants)
Triathlon "Top of the World" 2016
results
archive
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Verarbeitungszeit: 9ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×