Recherche par dossard, nom, lieu, team
in
Filtre sur pays, canton, lieu, club
Long Distance Running W20
rang | nom | an | lieu | team | temps | min/km | dossard | cat | |
---|
1. | Matter Daniela | 1984 | Sursee | | 58.53 | 4.54 | 6509 | | |
2. | Näf Anika | 1995 | Steinen | LK Zug | 1:00.16 | 5.01 | 6018 | | |
3. | Gerber Andrea | 1985 | Maienfeld | | 1:02.27 | 5.12 | 6525 | | |
4. | Näf Flavia | 1991 | Birmenstorf AG | | 1:07.13 | 5.36 | 6432 | | |
5. | Gatti Amanda | 1976 | Herisau | | 1:07.53 | 5.39 | 6079 | | |
6. | Beutler Sonja | 1997 | Goldiwil | | 1:10.21 | 5.51 | 6053 | | |
7. | Deflorin Manuela | 1986 | Chur | | 1:10.33 | 5.52 | 6071 | | |
8. | Bühler Gabriele | 1975 | Zürich | Peto Repower | 1:11.22 | 5.56 | 6406 | | |
9. | Cooke Sandra | 1984 | Zürich | | 1:11.55 | 5.59 | 6407 | | |
10. | Henzmann Sabrina | 1988 | Erlinsbach | | 1:15.12 | 6.16 | 6087 | | |
11. | Rutishauser Michi | 1983 | Kümmertshausen | | 1:15.22 | 6.16 | 6440 | | |
12. | Zemp Melanie | 1984 | Chur | | 1:15.30 | 6.17 | 6137 | | |
13. | Disch Tanja | 1978 | Chur | | 1:15.58 | 6.19 | 6072 | | |
14. | Wiedler Anja | 1997 | Wilderswil | | 1:16.05 | 6.20 | 6456 | | |
15. | Stöckli Rahel | 1976 | Zürich | | 1:16.09 | 6.20 | 6126 | | |
16. | Ulmer Cornelia | 1983 | | | 1:17.01 | 6.25 | 6455 | | |
17. | Zollinger Nadia | 1985 | Steg im Tösstal | | 1:18.10 | 6.30 | 6138 | | |
18. | Gren Malin | 1987 | Zürich | | 1:18.55 | 6.34 | 6418 | | |
19. | Kneubühl Erika | 1983 | Bern | | 1:19.24 | 6.37 | 6091 | | |
20. | Conrad Barbara | 1977 | Bellinzona | Runners Club Bellinzona | 1:19.32 | 6.37 | 6025 | | |
21. | Vetsch Bettina | 1987 | Grabs | | 1:20.26 | 6.42 | 6134 | | |
22. | Rutz-Franckaert Saskia | 1978 | Hefenhofen | Running Sis' | 1:22.06 | 6.50 | 6026 | | |
23. | Verlinden Sandra | 1984 | Neuhausen | | 1:22.06 | 6.50 | 6133 | | |
24. | Hauss Katherina | 1977 | | THG Mitarbeiter | 1:22.13 | 6.51 | 6423 | | |
25. | Legros Emilie | 1982 | Genf | | 1:22.17 | 6.51 | 1507 | | |
26. | Brunner Michal | 1993 | Bern | | 1:22.18 | 6.51 | 6061 | | |
27. | Raabe Victoria | 1988 | Arosa | | 1:22.30 | 6.52 | 6528 | | |
28. | Meyer Andrea | 1979 | Seengen | | 1:22.51 | 6.54 | 15046 | | |
29. | Risse Anja | 1985 | Winterthur | | 1:23.18 | 6.56 | 6119 | | |
30. | Baltensweiler Dunja | 1978 | Arosa | | 1:23.37 | 6.58 | 10501 | | |
31. | Gut Fabienne | 1988 | Rain | | 1:24.11 | 7.00 | 6419 | | |
32. | Uttinger Manuela | 1990 | Oberwil b. Zug | | 1:24.29 | 7.02 | 6131 | | |
33. | Michel Doris | 1986 | Winterthur | | 1:24.57 | 7.04 | 6429 | | |
34. | Bollen Helena | | | | 1:24.58 | 7.04 | 15047 | | |
35. | Radde Sabine | 1986 | Aarau | | 1:25.48 | 7.09 | 6117 | | |
36. | Ambler Leah | 1983 | Muri b. Bern | | 1:27.14 | 7.16 | 6047 | | |
37. | Reisgies Carola | 1991 | Mels | | 1:27.24 | 7.17 | 6521 | | |
38. | Polenz Ramona | 1987 | Mörschwil | | 1:33.29 | 7.47 | 6115 | | |
39. | Riedi Sandra | 1988 | Ilanz | | 1:34.21 | 7.51 | 15050 | | |
40. | Kube Nadine | 1976 | Richterswil | | 1:39.03 | 8.15 | 6094 | | |
41. | Balogh Eszter | 1984 | Birsfelden | | 1:43.14 | 8.36 | 6051 | | |
42. | Zingg Melanie | 1983 | Ittigen | | 2:13.50 | 11.09 | 6526 | | |
43. | Fausch Patricia | 1979 | Hettlingen | Tamina Therme | 2:13.51 | 11.09 | 6527 | | |
résultats
Verarbeitungszeit: 13ms